Séniors 1 PRM
Départemental 1
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
|
BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIREBASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE |
57 - 44
|
Séniors 1 PRMSM1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
Séniors 1 PRMSM1 |
20:30
|
BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZEBASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE |
Champ. |
Séniors 2 DM4
Départemental 4
Poule C
|
24 mars
24/03
|
Séniors 2 DM4SM2 |
55 - 66
|
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
Séniors 2 DM4SM2 |
13:15
|
CHABOSSIERE OCBCHABOSSIERE OCB |
Champ. |
Séniors 1 DF4
Départemental féminin 3
Poule D
|
24 mars
24/03
|
Séniors 1 DF4SF1 |
49 - 45
|
EN - Etoile Arthonnaise / Rouans BCEN - Etoile Arthonnaise / Rouans BC |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
Séniors 1 DF4SF1 |
15:30
|
CHABOSSIERE OCBCHABOSSIERE OCB |
Champ. |
U20M Élite
Élite
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U20M ÉliteU20M-PR |
94 - 55
|
BASKET CLUB BASSE GOULAINEBASKET CLUB BASSE GOULAINE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
ESPERANCE MOUETTE BASKET CLUBESPERANCE MOUETTE BASKET CLUB |
À venir
|
U20M ÉliteU20M-PR |
Champ. |
U20M D2
Départemental Masculin 2
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U20M D2U20M-D1 |
70 - 78
|
NANTES BREIL BASKETNANTES BREIL BASKET |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U20M D2U20M-D1 |
11:00
|
SUD RETZ BASKETSUD RETZ BASKET |
Champ. |
U17M Région 1
Région Masculin 1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
IE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKETIE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKET |
98 - 64
|
U17M Région 1U17M-1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U17M Région 1U17M-1 |
18:00
|
REZE BASKET 44REZE BASKET 44 |
Champ. |
U17M D2
Départemental Masculin 2
|
24 mars
24/03
|
ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKETALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET |
67 - 70
|
U17M D2U17M-2 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U17M D2U17M-2 |
09:00
|
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE |
Champ. |
U15M D1
D1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
LA LEGEENNELA LEGEENNE |
33 - 90
|
U15M D1U15M-1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
IE - CTC VERTOU-SAINT SEBASTIEN-LOIRE ET SEVRE - VERTOU BASKETIE - CTC VERTOU-SAINT SEBASTIEN-LOIRE ET SEVRE - VERTOU BASKET |
18:30
|
U15M D1U15M-1 |
Champ. |
U15M D2
Départemental masculin 2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U15M D2U15M-D2 |
63 - 32
|
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U15M D2U15M-D2 |
18:00
|
UNION BASKET LOGNEUNION BASKET LOGNE |
Champ. |
U13M D2
Départemental masculin 2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAY |
36 - 60
|
U13M D2U13M-1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13M D2U13M-1 |
16:00
|
SEVRE ET MAINE BASKETSEVRE ET MAINE BASKET |
Champ. |
U13M D3
Départemental Masculin 3
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13M D3U13M-2 |
38 - 49
|
GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYEGARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13M D3U13M-2 |
16:00
|
FALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUBFALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
U13M D3
Départemental Masculin 3
|
23 mars
23/03
|
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. |
29 - 63
|
U13M D3U13M-3 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKETUS PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET |
15:30
|
U13M D3U13M-3 |
Champ. |
U13F D1
Départemental féminin 1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13F D1U13F-D1 |
26 - 53
|
PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUBPAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
UNION BASKET LOGNEUNION BASKET LOGNE |
16:00
|
U13F D1U13F-D1 |
Champ. |
U13F D2
Départemental féminin 2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13F D2U13F-3 |
19 - 78
|
ASC ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTESASC ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTES |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKETLA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET |
09:00
|
U13F D2U13F-3 |
Champ. |
U13F D3
Départemental féminin 3
|
23 mars
23/03
|
CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKETCS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET |
41 - 29
|
U13F D3U13F-D2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
HERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIEREHERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIERE |
14:00
|
U13F D3U13F-D2 |
Champ. |
U11M D1
Départemental masculin 1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11M D1U11M-1 |
29 - 22
|
BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIREBASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE |
10:30
|
U11M D1U11M-1 |
Champ. |
U11M D3
Départemental Masculin 3
|
23 mars
23/03
|
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE |
27 - 26
|
U11M D3U11M-2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11M D3U11M-2 |
14:15
|
ROUANS BASKET CLUBROUANS BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
U11F D2
Départemental 2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11F D2U11F |
18 - 43
|
PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUBPAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. |
15:30
|
U11F D2U11F |
Champ. |
U9M A Bleu
Défis Bleu
|
16 mars
16/03
|
La choltièreLa choltière |
24 - 75
|
U9M A BleuU9M-1 |
Champ. |
U9M C Blanc
Défis Blanc
|
23 mars
23/03
|
La plancheLa planche |
06 - 12
|
U9M C BlancU9M-2 |
Champ. |
U9M E Rouge
Défis Blanc ou Rouge
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9M E RougeU9M-3 |
12 - 06
|
La choltièreLa choltière |
Champ. |
U9M G Rouge
Défis Rouge/Orange
|
16 mars
16/03
|
La legenneLa legenne |
09 - 09
|
U9M G RougeU9M-4 |
Champ. |
U9F B Bleu
Défis Bleu
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9F B BleuU9F-1 |
33 - 32
|
Sèvre et MaineSèvre et Maine |
Champ. |
U9F D Rouge
Défis Rouge
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9F D RougeU9F-2 |
12 - 06
|
VertouVertou |
Champ. |
U9F F Rouge
Défis Rouge
|
11 févr.
11/02
|
Lac et Tenu BasketLac et Tenu Basket |
26 - 08
|
U9F F RougeU9F-3 |
Champ. |
Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux