Séniors 1 PRM
Départemental 1
Poule A
|
13 avril
13/04
|
VERTOU BASKETVERTOU BASKET |
68 - 65
|
Séniors 1 PRMSM1 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
ABC 3 RivièresABC 3 Rivières |
20:30
|
Séniors 1 PRMSM1 |
Champ. |
Séniors 2 DM4
Départemental 4
Poule C
|
14 avril
14/04
|
UNION BASKET LOGNEUNION BASKET LOGNE |
61 - 67
|
Séniors 2 DM4SM2 |
Champ. |
21 avril
21/04
|
Séniors 2 DM4SM2 |
13:15
|
BOUGUENAIS BASKETBOUGUENAIS BASKET |
Champ. |
Séniors 1 DF4
Départemental féminin 3
Poule D
|
14 avril
14/04
|
LAC ET TENU BASKETLAC ET TENU BASKET |
59 - 45
|
Séniors 1 DF4SF1 |
Champ. |
21 avril
21/04
|
Séniors 1 DF4SF1 |
15:30
|
BOUGUENAIS BASKETBOUGUENAIS BASKET |
Champ. |
U20M Élite
Élite
|
14 avril
14/04
|
IE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKET - ERDRE BASKET CLUBIE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKET - ERDRE BASKET CLUB |
41 - 108
|
U20M ÉliteU20M-PR |
Champ. |
21 avril
21/04
|
U20M ÉliteU20M-PR |
11:00
|
ES PORNICHETES PORNICHET |
Champ. |
U20M D2
Départemental Masculin 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
AL OUCHE DINIER REZEAL OUCHE DINIER REZE |
56 - 57
|
U20M D2U20M-D1 |
Champ. |
21 avril
21/04
|
U20M D2U20M-D1 |
09:00
|
CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKETCS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET |
Champ. |
U17M Région 1
Région Masculin 1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
IE - CTC ENTENTE LA ROCHE BASKETIE - CTC ENTENTE LA ROCHE BASKET |
96 - 42
|
U17M Région 1U17M-1 |
Champ. |
U17M D2
Départemental Masculin 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH)NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) |
55 - 57
|
U17M D2U17M-2 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
U17M D2U17M-2 |
18:00
|
GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYEGARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE |
Champ. |
U15M D1
D1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U15M D1U15M-1 |
62 - 59
|
US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKETUS PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZEBASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE |
16:00
|
U15M D1U15M-1 |
Champ. |
U15M D2
Départemental masculin 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
AL GARENNES NANTESAL GARENNES NANTES |
46 - 61
|
U15M D2U15M-D2 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
U15M D2U15M-D2 |
18:00
|
NANTES BREIL BASKETNANTES BREIL BASKET |
Champ. |
U13M D2
Départemental masculin 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
IE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ELAN DE GORGESIE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ELAN DE GORGES |
22 - 57
|
U13M D2U13M-1 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. |
17:15
|
U13M D2U13M-1 |
Champ. |
U13M D3
Départemental Masculin 3
|
13 avril
13/04
|
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHELPORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL |
68 - 15
|
U13M D3U13M-2 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
U13M D3U13M-2 |
16:00
|
LAC ET TENU BASKETLAC ET TENU BASKET |
Champ. |
U13M D3
Départemental Masculin 3
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13M D3U13M-3 |
32 - 55
|
BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZEBASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE |
Champ. |
U13F D1
Départemental féminin 1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13F D1U13F-D1 |
19 - 49
|
SUD RETZ BASKETSUD RETZ BASKET |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
EB SORINIERESEB SORINIERES |
15:45
|
U13F D1U13F-D1 |
Champ. |
U13F D2
Départemental féminin 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13F D2U13F-3 |
30 - 45
|
HERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIEREHERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIERE |
Champ. |
U13F D3
Départemental féminin 3
|
13 avril
13/04
|
LAC ET TENU BASKETLAC ET TENU BASKET |
37 - 38
|
U13F D3U13F-D2 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
U13F D3U13F-D2 |
16:00
|
BASKET SUD LOIREBASKET SUD LOIRE |
Champ. |
U11M D1
Départemental masculin 1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U11M D1U11M-1 |
46 - 35
|
ROUANS BASKET CLUBROUANS BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
BOUGUENAIS BASKETBOUGUENAIS BASKET |
12:30
|
U11M D1U11M-1 |
Champ. |
U11M D3
Départemental Masculin 3
|
13 avril
13/04
|
PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUBPAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB |
24 - 37
|
U11M D3U11M-2 |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
U11M D3U11M-2 |
14:15
|
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. |
Champ. |
U11F D2
Départemental 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U11F D2U11F |
06 - 60
|
ETOILE ARTHONNAISEETOILE ARTHONNAISE |
Champ. |
20 avril
20/04
|
U11F D2U11F |
14:15
|
FALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUBFALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
U9M A Bleu
Défis Bleu
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U9M A BleuU9M-1 |
38 - 45
|
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE |
Champ. |
U9M C Blanc
Défis Blanc
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U9M C BlancU9M-2 |
00 - 00
|
ES SorinièreES Sorinière |
Champ. |
U9M E Rouge
Défis Blanc ou Rouge
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U9M E RougeU9M-3 |
06 - 12
|
AL OUCHE DINIER REZEAL OUCHE DINIER REZE |
Champ. |
U9M G Rouge
Défis Rouge/Orange
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U9M G RougeU9M-4 |
00 - 00
|
Union Basket LogneUnion Basket Logne |
Champ. |
U9F B Bleu
Défis Bleu
Poule C
|
13 avril
13/04
|
EB SORINIERESEB SORINIERES |
34 - 57
|
U9F B BleuU9F-1 |
Champ. |
U9F D Rouge
Défis Rouge
|
14 avril
14/04
|
Falleron TouvoisFalleron Touvois |
09 - 09
|
U9F D RougeU9F-2 |
Champ. |
U9F F Rouge
Défis Rouge
|
13 avril
13/04
|
Basket Club Basse LoireBasket Club Basse Loire |
12 - 06
|
U9F F RougeU9F-3 |
Champ. |
Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux